cartagonova
JORNADA 1 – 22/8/2015
C.F. Villanovense
0 – 2 La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Marbella F.C.
3 – 1 Real Murcia C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
1 – 0 U.D. Melilla
Granada C.F. B
3 – 3 San Roque de Lepe
F.C. Cartagena
0 – 1 Linares Deportivo
R.C. Recreativo
0 – 0 Cádiz C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
2 – 0 R.B. Linense
UCAM Murcia C.F.
0 – 0 Sevilla Atlético
F.C. Jumilla
0 – 0 U.D. Almería B
Real Betis B
0 – 1 Mérida A.D.
JORNADA 20 – 10/1/2016
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
Real Murcia C.F.
Marbella F.C.
U.D. Melilla
Algeciras C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
Granada C.F. B
Linares Deportivo
F.C. Cartagena
Cádiz C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
R.B. Linense
Real Jaén C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
UCAM Murcia C.F.
U.D. Almería B
F.C. Jumilla
Mérida A.D.
Real Betis B
JORNADA 2 – 29/8/2015
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
D-20:00 Real Betis B
Real Murcia C.F.
S-18:30 C.F. Villanovense
U.D. Melilla
S-20:30 Marbella F.C.
San Roque de Lepe
S-18:30 Algeciras C.F.
Linares Deportivo
S-19:30 Granada C.F. B
Cádiz C.F.
S-20:00 F.C. Cartagena
R.B. Linense
D-20:30 R.C. Recreativo
Sevilla Atlético
S-20:00 Real Jaén C.F.
U.D. Almería B
D-19:30 UCAM Murcia C.F.
Mérida A.D.
D-20:00 F.C. Jumilla
JORNADA 21 – 17/1/2016
Real Betis B
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
Real Murcia C.F.
Marbella F.C.
U.D. Melilla
Algeciras C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
Granada C.F. B
Linares Deportivo
F.C. Cartagena
Cádiz C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
R.B. Linense
Real Jaén C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
UCAM Murcia C.F.
U.D. Almería B
F.C. Jumilla
Mérida A.D.
JORNADA 3 – 6/9/2015
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
U.D. Melilla
Marbella F.C.
San Roque de Lepe
Algeciras C.F.
Linares Deportivo
Granada C.F. B
D-18:00 Cádiz C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
D-19:00 R.B. Linense
R.C. Recreativo
D-18:30 Sevilla Atlético
Real Jaén C.F.
U.D. Almería B
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Mérida A.D.
Real Betis B
F.C. Jumilla
JORNADA 22 – 24/1/2016
Real Murcia C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
U.D. Melilla
C.F. Villanovense
San Roque de Lepe
Marbella F.C.
Linares Deportivo
Algeciras C.F.
Cádiz C.F.
Granada C.F. B
R.B. Linense
F.C. Cartagena
Sevilla Atlético
R.C. Recreativo
U.D. Almería B
Real Jaén C.F.
Mérida A.D.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
Real Betis B
JORNADA 4 – 13/9/2015
Real Murcia C.F.
Real Betis B
U.D. Melilla
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
C.F. Villanovense
Linares Deportivo
Marbella F.C.
Cádiz C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
R.B. Linense
Granada C.F. B
Sevilla Atlético
F.C. Cartagena
U.D. Almería B
R.C. Recreativo
Mérida A.D.
Real Jaén C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
UCAM Murcia C.F.
JORNADA 23 – 31/1/2016
Real Betis B
Real Murcia C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
U.D. Melilla
C.F. Villanovense
San Roque de Lepe
Marbella F.C.
Linares Deportivo
Algeciras C.F.
Cádiz C.F.
Granada C.F. B
R.B. Linense
F.C. Cartagena
Sevilla Atlético
R.C. Recreativo
U.D. Almería B
Real Jaén C.F.
Mérida A.D.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
JORNADA 5 – 20/9/2015
Real Murcia C.F.
U.D. Melilla
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
C.F. Villanovense
Linares Deportivo
Marbella F.C.
Cádiz C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
R.B. Linense
Granada C.F. B
Sevilla Atlético
F.C. Cartagena
U.D. Almería B
R.C. Recreativo
Mérida A.D.
Real Jaén C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
Real Betis B
UCAM Murcia C.F.
JORNADA 24 – 7/2/2016
U.D. Melilla
Real Murcia C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Linares Deportivo
C.F. Villanovense
Cádiz C.F.
Marbella F.C.
R.B. Linense
Algeciras C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
Granada C.F. B
U.D. Almería B
F.C. Cartagena
Mérida A.D.
R.C. Recreativo
F.C. Jumilla
Real Jaén C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Real Betis B
JORNADA 6 – 27/9/2015
U.D. Melilla
Real Betis B
San Roque de Lepe
Real Murcia C.F.
Linares Deportivo
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Cádiz C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
R.B. Linense
Marbella F.C.
Sevilla Atlético
Algeciras C.F.
U.D. Almería B
Granada C.F. B
Mérida A.D.
F.C. Cartagena
F.C. Jumilla
R.C. Recreativo
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
JORNADA 25 – 14/2/2016
Real Betis B
U.D. Melilla
Real Murcia C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Linares Deportivo
C.F. Villanovense
Cádiz C.F.
Marbella F.C.
R.B. Linense
Algeciras C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
Granada C.F. B
U.D. Almería B
F.C. Cartagena
Mérida A.D.
R.C. Recreativo
F.C. Jumilla
Real Jaén C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
JORNADA 7 – 4/10/2015
U.D. Melilla
San Roque de Lepe
Real Murcia C.F.
Linares Deportivo
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Cádiz C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
R.B. Linense
Marbella F.C.
Sevilla Atlético
Algeciras C.F.
U.D. Almería B
Granada C.F. B
Mérida A.D.
F.C. Cartagena
F.C. Jumilla
R.C. Recreativo
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Real Betis B
Real Jaén C.F.
JORNADA 26 – 21/2/2016
San Roque de Lepe
U.D. Melilla
Linares Deportivo
Real Murcia C.F.
Cádiz C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
R.B. Linense
C.F. Villanovense
Sevilla Atlético
Marbella F.C.
U.D. Almería B
Algeciras C.F.
Mérida A.D.
Granada C.F. B
F.C. Jumilla
F.C. Cartagena
UCAM Murcia C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
Real Jaén C.F.
Real Betis B
JORNADA 8 – 11/10/2015
San Roque de Lepe
Real Betis B
Linares Deportivo
U.D. Melilla
Cádiz C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.
R.B. Linense
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
C.F. Villanovense
U.D. Almería B
Marbella F.C.
Mérida A.D.
Algeciras C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
Granada C.F. B
UCAM Murcia C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
Real Jaén C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
JORNADA 27 – 28/2/2016
Real Betis B
San Roque de Lepe
U.D. Melilla
Linares Deportivo
Real Murcia C.F.
Cádiz C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
R.B. Linense
C.F. Villanovense
Sevilla Atlético
Marbella F.C.
U.D. Almería B
Algeciras C.F.
Mérida A.D.
Granada C.F. B
F.C. Jumilla
F.C. Cartagena
UCAM Murcia C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
Real Jaén C.F.
JORNADA 9 – 18/10/2015
San Roque de Lepe
Linares Deportivo
U.D. Melilla
Cádiz C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.
R.B. Linense
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
C.F. Villanovense
U.D. Almería B
Marbella F.C.
Mérida A.D.
Algeciras C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
Granada C.F. B
UCAM Murcia C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
Real Jaén C.F.
Real Betis B
R.C. Recreativo
JORNADA 28 – 6/3/2016
Linares Deportivo
San Roque de Lepe
Cádiz C.F.
U.D. Melilla
R.B. Linense
Real Murcia C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
U.D. Almería B
C.F. Villanovense
Mérida A.D.
Marbella F.C.
F.C. Jumilla
Algeciras C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Granada C.F. B
Real Jaén C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
R.C. Recreativo
Real Betis B
JORNADA 10 – 25/10/2015
Linares Deportivo
Real Betis B
Cádiz C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
R.B. Linense
U.D. Melilla
Sevilla Atlético
Real Murcia C.F.
U.D. Almería B
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Mérida A.D.
C.F. Villanovense
F.C. Jumilla
Marbella F.C.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
Granada C.F. B
R.C. Recreativo
F.C. Cartagena
JORNADA 29 – 13/3/2016
Real Betis B
Linares Deportivo
San Roque de Lepe
Cádiz C.F.
U.D. Melilla
R.B. Linense
Real Murcia C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
U.D. Almería B
C.F. Villanovense
Mérida A.D.
Marbella F.C.
F.C. Jumilla
Algeciras C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Granada C.F. B
Real Jaén C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
R.C. Recreativo
JORNADA 11 – 1/11/2015
Linares Deportivo
Cádiz C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
R.B. Linense
U.D. Melilla
Sevilla Atlético
Real Murcia C.F.
U.D. Almería B
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Mérida A.D.
C.F. Villanovense
F.C. Jumilla
Marbella F.C.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
Granada C.F. B
R.C. Recreativo
Real Betis B
F.C. Cartagena
JORNADA 30 – 20/3/2016
Cádiz C.F.
Linares Deportivo
R.B. Linense
San Roque de Lepe
Sevilla Atlético
U.D. Melilla
U.D. Almería B
Real Murcia C.F.
Mérida A.D.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
C.F. Villanovense
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Marbella F.C.
Real Jaén C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
Granada C.F. B
F.C. Cartagena
Real Betis B
JORNADA 12 – 8/11/2015
Cádiz C.F.
Real Betis B
R.B. Linense
Linares Deportivo
Sevilla Atlético
San Roque de Lepe
U.D. Almería B
U.D. Melilla
Mérida A.D.
Real Murcia C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
Real Jaén C.F.
Marbella F.C.
R.C. Recreativo
Algeciras C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
Granada C.F. B
JORNADA 31 – 27/3/2016
Real Betis B
Cádiz C.F.
Linares Deportivo
R.B. Linense
San Roque de Lepe
Sevilla Atlético
U.D. Melilla
U.D. Almería B
Real Murcia C.F.
Mérida A.D.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
C.F. Villanovense
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Marbella F.C.
Real Jaén C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
Granada C.F. B
F.C. Cartagena
JORNADA 13 – 15/11/2015
Cádiz C.F.
R.B. Linense
Linares Deportivo
Sevilla Atlético
San Roque de Lepe
U.D. Almería B
U.D. Melilla
Mérida A.D.
Real Murcia C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
Real Jaén C.F.
Marbella F.C.
R.C. Recreativo
Algeciras C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
Real Betis B
Granada C.F. B
JORNADA 32 – 3/4/2016
R.B. Linense
Cádiz C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
Linares Deportivo
U.D. Almería B
San Roque de Lepe
Mérida A.D.
U.D. Melilla
F.C. Jumilla
Real Murcia C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
R.C. Recreativo
Marbella F.C.
F.C. Cartagena
Algeciras C.F.
Granada C.F. B
Real Betis B
JORNADA 14 – 22/11/2015
R.B. Linense
Real Betis B
Sevilla Atlético
Cádiz C.F.
U.D. Almería B
Linares Deportivo
Mérida A.D.
San Roque de Lepe
F.C. Jumilla
U.D. Melilla
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
C.F. Villanovense
F.C. Cartagena
Marbella F.C.
Granada C.F. B
Algeciras C.F.
JORNADA 33 – 10/4/2016
Real Betis B
R.B. Linense
Cádiz C.F.
Sevilla Atlético
Linares Deportivo
U.D. Almería B
San Roque de Lepe
Mérida A.D.
U.D. Melilla
F.C. Jumilla
Real Murcia C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
R.C. Recreativo
Marbella F.C.
F.C. Cartagena
Algeciras C.F.
Granada C.F. B
JORNADA 15 – 29/11/2015
R.B. Linense
Sevilla Atlético
Cádiz C.F.
U.D. Almería B
Linares Deportivo
Mérida A.D.
San Roque de Lepe
F.C. Jumilla
U.D. Melilla
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
C.F. Villanovense
F.C. Cartagena
Marbella F.C.
Granada C.F. B
Real Betis B
Algeciras C.F.
JORNADA 34 – 17/4/2016
Sevilla Atlético
R.B. Linense
U.D. Almería B
Cádiz C.F.
Mérida A.D.
Linares Deportivo
F.C. Jumilla
San Roque de Lepe
UCAM Murcia C.F.
U.D. Melilla
Real Jaén C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
C.F. Villanovense
Granada C.F. B
Marbella F.C.
Algeciras C.F.
Real Betis B
JORNADA 16 – 6/12/2015
Sevilla Atlético
Real Betis B
U.D. Almería B
R.B. Linense
Mérida A.D.
Cádiz C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
Linares Deportivo
UCAM Murcia C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
Real Jaén C.F.
U.D. Melilla
R.C. Recreativo
Real Murcia C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Granada C.F. B
C.F. Villanovense
Algeciras C.F.
Marbella F.C.
JORNADA 35 – 24/4/2016
Real Betis B
Sevilla Atlético
R.B. Linense
U.D. Almería B
Cádiz C.F.
Mérida A.D.
Linares Deportivo
F.C. Jumilla
San Roque de Lepe
UCAM Murcia C.F.
U.D. Melilla
Real Jaén C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
C.F. Villanovense
Granada C.F. B
Marbella F.C.
Algeciras C.F.
JORNADA 17 – 13/12/2015
Sevilla Atlético
U.D. Almería B
R.B. Linense
Mérida A.D.
Cádiz C.F.
F.C. Jumilla
Linares Deportivo
UCAM Murcia C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
Real Jaén C.F.
U.D. Melilla
R.C. Recreativo
Real Murcia C.F.
F.C. Cartagena
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Granada C.F. B
C.F. Villanovense
Algeciras C.F.
Real Betis B
Marbella F.C.
JORNADA 36 – 1/5/2016
U.D. Almería B
Sevilla Atlético
Mérida A.D.
R.B. Linense
F.C. Jumilla
Cádiz C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Linares Deportivo
Real Jaén C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
R.C. Recreativo
U.D. Melilla
F.C. Cartagena
Real Murcia C.F.
Granada C.F. B
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
Marbella F.C.
Real Betis B
JORNADA 18 – 20/12/2015
Real Betis B
U.D. Almería B
Mérida A.D.
Sevilla Atlético
F.C. Jumilla
R.B. Linense
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Cádiz C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
Linares Deportivo
R.C. Recreativo
San Roque de Lepe
F.C. Cartagena
U.D. Melilla
Granada C.F. B
Real Murcia C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Marbella F.C.
C.F. Villanovense
JORNADA 37 – 8/5/2016
U.D. Almería B
Real Betis B
Sevilla Atlético
Mérida A.D.
R.B. Linense
F.C. Jumilla
Cádiz C.F.
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Linares Deportivo
Real Jaén C.F.
San Roque de Lepe
R.C. Recreativo
U.D. Melilla
F.C. Cartagena
Real Murcia C.F.
Granada C.F. B
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
C.F. Villanovense
Marbella F.C.
JORNADA 19 – 3/1/2016
U.D. Almería B
Mérida A.D.
Sevilla Atlético
F.C. Jumilla
R.B. Linense
UCAM Murcia C.F.
Cádiz C.F.
Real Jaén C.F.
Linares Deportivo
R.C. Recreativo
San Roque de Lepe
F.C. Cartagena
U.D. Melilla
Granada C.F. B
Real Murcia C.F.
Algeciras C.F.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Marbella F.C.
C.F. Villanovense
Real Betis B
JORNADA 38 – 15/5/2016
Mérida A.D.
U.D. Almería B
F.C. Jumilla
Sevilla Atlético
UCAM Murcia C.F.
R.B. Linense
Real Jaén C.F.
Cádiz C.F.
R.C. Recreativo
Linares Deportivo
F.C. Cartagena
San Roque de Lepe
Granada C.F. B
U.D. Melilla
Algeciras C.F.
Real Murcia C.F.
Marbella F.C.
La Hoya Lorca C.F.
Real Betis B
C.F. Villanovense

PATROCINADORES